undefined__KRIDDO

Premium Baby Cradles New Born Baby Sleep Swing Cradle/Jhula/Palna/Bed/Baby ...

More

₹3,499

₹6,999

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

Style : Blue

Blue__KRIDDO

size

70 x 35 x 10 Cm

Pack Of

1

Country of Origin

India

Product Description

  • Premium Fabric: Featuring An Included Mattress, This Kriddo Premium Cradle Delivers A Soft And Supportive Sleep Surface That Keeps Newborns And Babies Up To 13 Months Comfortable And Well-Rested.
  • Stylish Design: The Classic Blue Finish Brings A Clean, Cheerful Energy To The Nursery, Making This Premium Cradle A Visually Appealing And Practical Centrepiece Of Any Baby'S Room.
  • Comfortable Fit: A Fluid Swing Mechanism Provides A Gentle Rocking Motion That Naturally Soothes Babies To Sleep, Making Bedtime And Nap Time A Calm And Stress-Free Experience.
  • Quality Craftsmanship: The Iron And Plastic Construction Ensures The Cradle Maintains A Strong, Stable Structure Throughout Daily Use, Providing A Consistently Safe Sleeping Environment For The Baby.
  • Versatile Occasion: The Wheeled Base Makes Repositioning Effortless Across Different Areas Of The Home, Ensuring The Baby Can Rest Comfortably Whether In The Bedroom, Living Room, Or Beyond.
  • Season Readiness: The Built-In Mosquito Protection Net Encloses The Entire Sleeping Area, Defending The Baby Against Insects And Allergens For Safer, Healthier Sleep In Every Season.
  • Fashion Essential: Crafted In India By Kriddo, This Premium Baby Cradle Brings Together A Mattress, Mosquito Net, And Mobile Base In One Complete And Stylish Package Suited For Every Newborn.